Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lundazi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lundazi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lundazi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3833,967
BustAfghanistan 5,8983,665
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1233,805
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,7364,186
FarahAfghanistan 5,8433,631
GardizAfghanistan 6,3723,959
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3133,923
HeratAfghanistan 6,0113,735
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,4964,037
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,5164,049
KabulAfghanistan 6,4474,006
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9853,719
KhostAfghanistan 6,3963,974
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6034,103
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3033,917
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5064,043
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4974,037
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1303,809
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4203,989
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0803,778
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7033,544
ShkoderAlbania 6,2073,857
TiranaAlbania 6,1193,802
VloreAlbania 6,0343,749
AdrarAlgeria 5,7333,563
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2853,906
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2863,906
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0733,774
BatnaAlgeria 6,0423,755
BecharAlgeria 6,1633,830
BejaiaAlgeria 6,1943,849
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0483,758
BiskraAlgeria 5,9833,718
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,3203,306
ChlefAlgeria 6,3453,943
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0783,777
DjanetAlgeria 4,8132,991
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1043,793
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7643,582
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8093,610
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,8703,648
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,6743,526
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1533,202
In SalahAlgeria 5,5023,419
MilianaAlgeria 6,3033,917
OranAlgeria 6,4043,979
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3723,338
SkikdaAlgeria 6,1213,803
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,9363,067
TebessaAlgeria 5,9243,682
TimimounAlgeria 5,8143,613
TindoufAlgeria 6,2903,908
TouggourtAlgeria 5,8063,608
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0539,975
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0884,404
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8954,285
HuamboAngola 1,8951,177
LuandaAngola 2,2151,376
LuenaAngola 1,446898
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,2961,427
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,9455,559
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,7835,458
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,7975,467
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1635,073
ByrdAntarctica 9,6325,986
DavisAntarctica 7,0234,364
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,9145,539
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,5845,955
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3825,830
AzulArgentina 9,4605,878
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6135,974
BarilocheArgentina 10,2796,387
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3885,834
CeresArgentina 9,8176,100
ChamicalArgentina 10,2076,343
ChepesArgentina 10,2086,343
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8426,116
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4165,851
CórdobaArgentina 9,9906,208
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9846,204
CorrientesArgentina 9,5725,948
EsquelArgentina 10,2146,347
EzeizaArgentina 9,3875,833
FormosaArgentina 9,5485,934
General PicoArgentina 9,8286,107
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4345,862
JuninArgentina 9,6075,970
La PlataArgentina 9,3275,796
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3806,450
La RiojaArgentina 10,2866,392
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8366,112
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0276,231
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8146,099
Malarg EArgentina 10,3426,427
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0826,265
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2405,742
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7646,067
MendozaArgentina 10,3636,440
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3596,437
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4035,843
NeuquenArgentina 10,1076,281
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5825,955
OranArgentina 10,2246,353
ParanaArgentina 9,6335,986
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3685,822
PehuajoArgentina 9,6626,004
PergaminoArgentina 9,5925,960
PigeArgentina 9,6606,003
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9496,183
PosadasArgentina 9,3035,781
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7556,062
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4596,499
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2645,757
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7476,057
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6215,979
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9426,178
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7816,078
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0566,249
RosarioArgentina 9,6345,987
SaltaArgentina 10,2916,395
San AntonioArgentina 9,8036,091
San LuisArgentina 10,1286,293
San RafaelArgentina 10,2696,381
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8506,121
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0956,273
SarmientoArgentina 9,9706,196
TrelewArgentina 9,7486,057
TucumanArgentina 10,2076,343
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6165,976
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0566,249
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9796,201
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,0286,231
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,9533,699
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2293,249
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5806,575
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7495,437
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5186,536
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3946,459
AmberleyAustralia 12,1357,541
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4257,100
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,1847,571
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4905,897
CairnsAustralia 11,9277,412
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4647,124
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4885,274
CedunaAustralia 10,2476,368
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6057,211
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2707,003
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3527,054
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7707,314
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0387,481
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9936,210
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6866,640
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5306,544
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9044,290
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5577,181
East SaleAustralia 11,1646,938
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1315,674
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1325,675
EssendonAustralia 11,0036,837
ForrestAustralia 9,7716,072
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4117,091
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5355,304
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9366,174
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0446,241
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9696,816
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9536,806
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6297,226
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1485,685
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0086,840
LavertonAustralia 10,9866,827
LearmonthAustralia 8,5715,326
LongreachAustralia 11,5377,169
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5387,170
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4687,748
Low HeadAustralia 10,9996,835
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1047,522
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0206,848
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1615,693
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9435,557
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,0006,836
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,0056,839
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9146,782
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6656,628
Mount IsaAustralia 11,1696,940
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3298,283
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4307,103
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5917,202
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6396,611
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6845,396
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5486,554
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6155,354
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0685,635
RichmondAustralia 11,6777,256
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1287,536
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6937,266
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6997,270
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6706,631
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6706,631
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7767,317
TibooburraAustralia 11,0956,894
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9407,420
WaggaAustralia 11,3277,039
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8974,286
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8057,336
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3727,688
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1115,662
WoomeraAustralia 10,5606,562
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1616,314
GrazAustria 6,8244,240
InnsbruckAustria 6,9684,330
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8184,237
LinzAustria 6,9864,341
SalzburgAustria 6,9744,334
ViennaAustria 6,9334,308
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9304,306
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,9783,715
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8723,649
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0443,756
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,0743,774
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0493,759
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6155,353
LerwickUk 8,6145,353
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1123,798
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1693,834
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1203,803
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9943,725
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,0953,788
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1843,843
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,9783,715
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9023,668
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0553,763
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1553,825
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5405,307
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2715,140
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7795,455
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6477,859
MuharraqBahrain 4,6842,910
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4594,635
DhakaBangladesh 7,3974,596
CharnocksBarbados 10,5996,586
BrestBelarus 7,2194,486
GomelBelarus 7,1964,472
GrodnoBelarus 7,3784,584
MinskBelarus 7,3814,587
MogilevBelarus 7,3714,581
VitebskBelarus 7,5154,670
BrusselsBelgium 7,5514,693
D’UccleBelgium 7,5514,693
OstendeBelgium 7,6454,750
Belize CityBelize 13,7258,529
BeninBenin 3,9872,478
BohiconBenin 4,0652,526
CotonouBenin 3,9872,478
KandiBenin 4,2362,633
NatitingouBenin 4,3202,685
ParakouBenin 4,1482,578
SaveBenin 4,0802,535
BermudaBermuda 11,4677,126
La PazBolivia 10,8026,713
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2536,371
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,4213,990
FrancistownBotswana 1,164723
MaunBotswana 1,350839
TshaneBotswana 1,7681,099
AimoresBrazil 7,9274,926
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7694,827
AltamiraBrazil 9,4335,862
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9106,158
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2165,105
ApodiBrazil 7,8144,856
AracajuBrazil 7,6314,742
AracuaiBrazil 8,0695,014
AragarcasBrazil 9,1575,690
AraxaBrazil 8,5355,304
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6804,773
BageBrazil 9,0495,623
BambuiBrazil 8,4305,239
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1835,085
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9424,935
BarcelosBrazil 10,6496,617
BarraBrazil 8,2865,149
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6285,362
BarreirasBrazil 8,4635,259
BelémBrazil 9,0685,635
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2195,107
BelterraBrazil 9,7446,055
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4275,237
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7435,433
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2735,141
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7075,410
BrevesBrazil 9,2825,768
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9134,918
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9844,961
CabroboBrazil 7,9224,923
CaceresBrazil 9,7256,043
CaetiteBrazil 8,1745,079
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5744,706
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3105,786
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0125,600
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3485,188
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0665,012
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7584,821
CaparaoBrazil 7,9974,969
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8245,483
CaratingaBrazil 8,0364,994
CaravelasBrazil 7,7614,822
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3105,164
CarolinaBrazil 8,8275,485
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7625,445
CataguasesBrazil 8,0715,016
CatalaoBrazil 8,6655,384
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7195,418
CaxiasBrazil 8,4345,241
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8105,474
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5554,695
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1265,049
ChapecoBrazil 8,9815,581
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,6896,021
CipoBrazil 7,7864,838
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0035,595
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1805,083
CordeiroBrazil 8,0294,989
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4135,228
CorumbaBrazil 9,6365,988
CoximBrazil 9,3675,821
CrateusBrazil 8,1365,056
CuiabaBrazil 9,5725,948
CuritibaBrazil 8,6795,393
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2095,101
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6335,986
DouradosBrazil 9,2945,775
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1545,067
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9135,539
EspinosaBrazil 8,1795,083
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2694,517
FloraniaBrazil 7,6984,783
FlorestaBrazil 7,8374,870
FlorianoBrazil 8,3575,193
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5785,330
FormosaBrazil 8,6485,374
FortalezaBrazil 7,9424,936
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2045,720
FrancaBrazil 8,5715,326
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6104,729
GoianiaBrazil 8,8295,486
GoiasBrazil 8,9365,553
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0264,988
GrajauBrazil 8,7505,437
GuairaBrazil 9,1995,717
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9744,955
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8064,851
IbiriteBrazil 8,2305,114
IguatuBrazil 7,9624,948
IlheusBrazil 7,7834,837
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8705,512
IndaialBrazil 8,6525,376
IpameriBrazil 8,6965,404
IraiBrazil 9,0405,618
IreceBrazil 8,1425,060
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9664,950
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1116,283
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8186,101
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1375,056
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9904,965
ItapevaBrazil 8,6645,384
ItirucuBrazil 7,9004,909
ItuacuBrazil 8,0374,994
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2035,719
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7865,460
JacobinaBrazil 7,9944,968
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8294,865
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4664,639
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4875,274
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1335,054
LavrasBrazil 8,3105,164
LencoisBrazil 8,0685,013
LinharesBrazil 7,8244,862
LondrinaBrazil 8,9055,534
MacapaBrazil 9,3845,831
MacauBrazil 7,6994,784
MaceioBrazil 7,5074,665
MachadoBrazil 8,3985,218
ManausBrazil 10,2826,390
MarabaBrazil 9,0535,625
MaringaBrazil 8,9825,581
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6656,006
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1705,077
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8824,898
MonteiroBrazil 7,6894,778
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2625,134
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8904,903
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0745,017
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0434,998
ObidosBrazil 9,8236,104
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6194,735
ParacatuBrazil 8,5685,325
ParanaBrazil 8,7585,442
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6035,346
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9735,576
ParintinsBrazil 9,9386,176
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3045,160
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9405,556
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5085,287
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1245,049
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7844,837
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0004,971
PeixeBrazil 8,8435,495
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0294,990
PicosBrazil 8,1845,086
PiraiBrazil 8,1785,082
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8145,477
PompeuBrazil 8,3405,183
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3775,827
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4715,885
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8445,496
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5646,565
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7985,467
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8755,515
PosseBrazil 8,5725,327
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9874,963
RecifeBrazil 7,4524,631
RemansoBrazil 8,1995,095
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9466,802
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1005,033
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7215,420
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9795,580
SalvadorBrazil 7,7534,818
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0405,618
SantaremBrazil 9,7226,042
SantosBrazil 8,4065,223
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5935,340
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3315,798
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8364,870
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6995,406
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1905,711
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2995,157
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5905,338
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8114,854
São PauloBrazil 8,4425,246
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5685,324
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0616,874
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9774,957
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8254,862
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2595,132
SobralBrazil 8,1345,055
SoureBrazil 9,0945,651
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4335,240
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9425,557
SurubimBrazil 7,5434,688
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6115,351
TarauacaBrazil 11,3117,029
TauaBrazil 8,0915,028
TefeBrazil 10,7846,701
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9974,969
TeresinaBrazil 8,3715,202
TiriosBrazil 9,9686,194
TorresBrazil 8,6665,385
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9105,537
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0055,596
TriunfoBrazil 7,8054,850
TucuruiBrazil 9,1515,687
TuriacuBrazil 8,7295,424
UaupesBrazil 11,1286,915
UbatubaBrazil 8,2865,149
UberabaBrazil 8,6345,365
VassourasBrazil 8,1575,069
VicosaBrazil 8,0955,031
VitoriaBrazil 7,8414,872
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9744,955
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6975,404
BurgasBulgaria 6,1203,803
LomBulgaria 6,3193,927
PlevenBulgaria 6,2533,886
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1143,799
SadovoBulgaria 6,1103,797
SandanskiBulgaria 6,0723,773
SofiaBulgaria 6,1903,846
VarnaBulgaria 6,1933,848
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7092,926
BurundiBurundi 1,085674
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3405,182
SiemreapCambodia 8,2945,154
BatouriCameroon 2,7931,736
DoualaCameroon 3,1631,966
GarouaCameroon 3,2512,021
MamfeCameroon 3,3162,061
MarouaCameroon 3,2822,039
NgaoundereCameroon 3,0781,913
NkoundjaCameroon 3,1841,978
YaoundeCameroon 2,9921,860
YokoCameroon 3,0391,889
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,3529,540
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,3079,512
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7358,535
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4427,110
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,3108,271
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,5508,420
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,0717,501
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,2849,498
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,0538,111
Banff, AbCanada 14,8539,230
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,6937,887
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0046,838
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,7849,187
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7288,531
Blue River, BcCanada 14,9479,288
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5637,807
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,2149,454
Brandon, MbCanada 14,0538,733
Broadview, SkCanada 14,1918,818
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,5657,187
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,3929,565
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3146,409
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,9909,315
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1858,194
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,7839,186
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,0468,107
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,3899,563
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,4627,122
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,6857,261
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,8857,386
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3978,325
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,4229,583
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,3849,560
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1216,911
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,1079,388
Chapais, QcCanada 12,3407,668
Charlo, NbCanada 11,7257,286
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,4747,130
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,4747,130
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,3599,544
Chatham, NbCanada 11,6567,243
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,8748,000
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,5637,807
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5847,198
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,2628,241
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3868,318
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7287,288
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,3498,917
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,8307,972
Comox, BcCanada 15,3969,567
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,4908,383
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,5037,769
Coronation, AbCanada 14,5809,060
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,9899,314
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,1096,903
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,9968,698
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,6659,113
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,6959,131
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0826,886
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,8587,369
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1757,565
Dryden, OnCanada 13,5868,442
Earlton, OnCanada 12,7217,905
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,5919,067
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,5589,047
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,5689,053
Edson, AbCanada 14,7019,136
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,3569,542
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4528,359
Estevan, SkCanada 14,2808,874
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,2349,466
Eureka, NtCanada 11,8977,393
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8938,634
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,0558,734
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,2248,839
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,4598,985
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,7599,172
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1438,789
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,9898,693
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,6409,097
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,2798,873
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,7457,298
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,7347,292
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8087,337
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8746,757
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4158,336
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,4299,588
Golden, BcCanada 14,9129,267
Goose, NfCanada 11,3397,046
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,9708,060
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,6659,113
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,6047,211
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,3887,077
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,5719,055
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4957,143
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,4937,142
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8087,959
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3377,045
Harrow, OnCanada 13,0658,119
Hay River, NtCanada 14,0588,736
Hope, BcCanada 15,2849,497
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2188,214
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,4007,706
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,7128,521
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,8087,337
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2667,622
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,5129,018
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,1219,396
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,8868,007
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,8888,009
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,1379,406
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6958,510
Kingston, OnCanada 12,5297,786
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,6278,468
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,4238,341
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8467,361
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,3167,654
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,0488,730
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,0898,134
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3168,275
Langara, BcCanada 15,1949,442
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1768,188
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,8259,212
London, OnCanada 12,9088,021
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,0107,463
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7268,529
Lytton, BcCanada 15,2129,453
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,4377,728
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,4637,744
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,7379,158
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2438,851
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,2849,498
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,6899,128
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,3809,557
Moncton, NbCanada 11,5937,204
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,8657,373
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,2697,624
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,2957,641
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,3728,931
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,7187,903
Morden, MbCanada 13,9688,680
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7337,913
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4437,111
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,4079,574
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4077,089
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,0357,479
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9288,655
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,3648,926
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7227,906
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,4467,734
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,4457,734
Peace River, AbCanada 14,5189,022
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,5817,818
Penticton, BcCanada 15,1899,439
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5677,809
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,6707,873
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3568,300
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,4349,591
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,1876,952
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,3969,567
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,9458,666
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,1968,821
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,9259,275
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1299,401
Princeton, BcCanada 14,1338,783
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,3847,696
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,1067,523
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,9989,320
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,6959,131
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6048,454
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,3108,892
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3138,895
Resolute, NtCanada 12,3847,695
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,9979,319
Roberval, QcCanada 12,1647,559
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2066,964
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,7329,155
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,6827,259
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,2699,489
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,2507,612
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,6697,251
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3228,900
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1048,143
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,7607,308
Scott, SkCanada 14,4238,963
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,7247,285
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,4907,140
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,1357,541
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,6778,499
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,5868,442
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5188,400
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,4879,002
Smithers, BcCanada 14,9849,311
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,1556,932
Summerside, PeCanada 11,5297,164
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,4999,010
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5069,014
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2376,983
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,6537,863
Terrace, BcCanada 15,0609,359
Teslin, YtCanada 14,5679,052
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8998,637
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,9898,693
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6178,462
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4028,328
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8287,972
Tofino, BcCanada 15,4909,625
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,7597,928
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,7777,940
Trenton, OnCanada 12,6057,833
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,2448,230
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,3117,029
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,8858,628
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5757,814
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3739,553
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,5059,014
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,4558,982
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,4339,590
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,4729,614
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,7687,313
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8407,979
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,4949,007
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,5439,037
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,8788,002
Windsor, OnCanada 13,0668,119
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8788,624
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,2058,827
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,6917,265
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8738,621
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,1338,783
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8804,275
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9834,339
SalCape Verde 6,9634,327
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,4651,532
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,7611,715
AbecheChad 3,2091,994
FayaChad 3,7032,301
MoundouChad 2,9931,860
N’DjamenaChad 3,3752,097
AntofagastaChile 10,8176,722
AricaChile 10,9676,815
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1476,306
ChicoChile 10,1236,290
ChillanChile 10,5146,534
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5936,583
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6756,634
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2636,377
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5026,526
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8836,763
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0538,733
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5885,958
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6756,633
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4496,493
ParronChile 10,4786,511
Puerto AysenChile 10,2406,363
Puerto MonttChile 10,4216,475
Punta ArenasChile 9,8346,111
QuinteroChile 10,5846,577
SantiagoChile 10,5076,529
SewellChile 10,4596,499
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4846,515
ValdiviaChile 10,4936,521
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4066,467
VallenarChile 10,6166,597
ValparaisoChile 10,5606,562
AltaiChina 8,5905,338
BeijingChina 10,3036,402
ChangchunChina 11,1206,910
ChangduChina 8,3525,190
ChangshaChina 9,6626,004
ChengduChina 8,9345,552
ChongqingChina 9,1205,667
DuianChina 8,6725,389
ErlianChina 10,0686,257
GanzhouChina 9,8006,090
GuangzhouChina 9,5765,951
HaikouChina 9,1585,691
HailarChina 10,7886,704
HamiChina 8,6575,380
HetanChina 7,3484,566
JiuquanChina 8,8685,511
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,2614,512
KashiChina 7,2574,510
KunmingChina 8,5925,339
LanzhouChina 9,1415,680
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7604,822
NanchangChina 9,9646,191
NanjingChina 10,3216,414
NanningChina 9,0405,618
PingbianChina 9,7996,089
QingdaoChina 10,5556,559
QiqiharChina 11,0636,874
RuoqiangChina 8,0555,005
ShanghaiChina 10,5496,555
ShantouChina 9,8976,150
ShenyangChina 10,9396,798
TaiyuanChina 9,9266,168
TaoyuanChina 10,3876,454
TengchongChina 8,2025,097
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,3105,164
Xi’AnChina 9,5045,906
XichangChina 8,6665,385
YanjiChina 11,4427,110
YichangChina 9,5965,963
YinchuanChina 9,4255,857
YiningChina 7,9204,922
ZhengzhouChina 9,9316,171
ZhijiangChina 9,3405,804
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,2897,637
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2647,621
AraucaColombia 11,6817,259
BarranquillaColombia 12,1947,577
Benito SalasColombia 12,0877,511
BogotáColombia 12,0017,458
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8927,390
El CaranoColombia 12,2917,638
Las GaviotasColombia 11,6477,237
MatecanaColombia 12,1767,566
PeralesColombia 12,1047,522
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,3117,029
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2657,621
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9688,058
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1397,543
VanguardiaColombia 11,9317,414
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3317,041
YariguiesColombia 12,0137,465
MoroniComoros 1,093679
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1948,199
LimonCosta Rica 13,0678,120
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2648,242
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1828,191
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6544,135
DubrovnikCroatia 6,3003,915
SibenikCroatia 6,4714,021
SplitCroatia 6,4333,998
ZagrebCroatia 6,6874,155
CamagueyCuba 12,6677,871
CasablancaCuba 13,1338,161
HavanaCuba 13,1378,164
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5937,204
FamagustaCyprus 5,2713,276
LarnacaCyprus 5,2443,259
LimassolCyprus 5,2233,245
NicosiaCyprus 5,2743,278
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0214,363
ChebCzech Republic 7,2244,489
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0484,380
PragueCzech Republic 7,1794,461
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9351,203
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9121,188
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1411,331
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 626389
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,185736
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7994,847
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7044,787
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8784,896
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9484,939
MarstalDenmark 7,7634,824
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7254,800
OdenseDenmark 7,8194,859
RandersDenmark 7,9384,933
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7084,790
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9304,927
TønderDenmark 7,8154,856
TylstrupDenmark 8,0154,980
TystofteDenmark 7,7834,837
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0004,971
VestervigDenmark 8,0144,980
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,8691,783
Melville HallDominica 10,8446,738
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9137,403
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7637,310
AzuaDominican Republic 11,8937,391
BaniDominican Republic 11,8417,358
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,9207,407
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7757,317
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8147,342
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8897,388
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8297,351
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0037,459
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9677,436
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9727,439
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7117,277
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8547,366
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7357,292
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6767,255
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9897,450
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8937,390
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8867,386
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0017,457
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7047,273
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8727,378
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7747,316
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9297,413
MichesDominican Republic 11,7187,282
MocaDominican Republic 11,8777,380
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9437,421
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0017,458
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7937,329
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8057,336
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9567,429
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9847,447
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8307,351
PoloDominican Republic 11,9367,417
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8857,386
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9887,450
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8347,354
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8537,365
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7357,292
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7547,304
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8647,373
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7497,301
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,8067,336
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9157,404
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8627,371
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9397,419
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6707,252
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7797,319
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8977,393
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9657,435
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7967,330
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9347,416
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8307,351
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8097,338
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9767,442
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8167,342
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8877,386
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0588,736
CanarEcuador 12,3437,670
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4557,740
IzobambaEcuador 12,3597,680
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4587,741
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3307,662
MilagroEcuador 12,4267,722
OtavaloEcuador 12,3437,670
PichilingueEcuador 12,4387,729
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5487,798
PuyoEcuador 12,2637,621
QuitoEcuador 12,3577,678
RumipambaEcuador 12,3467,672
San GabrielEcuador 12,3047,646
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8463,011
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,6882,913
AswanEgypt 4,0312,505
AsyutEgypt 4,3792,721
BahariyaEgypt 4,5402,821
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6042,861
CairoEgypt 4,7182,932
DabaaEgypt 4,8433,010
DakhlaEgypt 4,2272,626
El ArishEgypt 4,8222,996
El TorEgypt 4,5032,798
FarafraEgypt 4,4112,741
HelwanEgypt 4,6912,915
HurguadaEgypt 4,3852,725
IsmailiaEgypt 4,7692,963
KhargaEgypt 4,2072,614
KosseirEgypt 4,2742,656
LuxorEgypt 4,2212,623
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8913,039
MinyaEgypt 4,4962,794
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8453,011
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,6592,895
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4792,783
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,6562,893
SalloumEgypt 4,9463,074
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6872,912
SohagEgypt 4,3222,686
St. KatrineEgypt 4,5562,831
TahrirEgypt 4,7812,971
TantaEgypt 4,7952,980
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8548,609
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,7788,562
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8378,599
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,7878,568
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,2362,011
AsmaraEritrea 3,1291,945
AssabEritrea 3,0081,869
MassawaEritrea 3,1781,975
TallinEstonia 8,0084,976
TartuEstonia 7,8694,890
VilsandiEstonia 7,9264,925
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,4441,519
GonderEthiopia 2,7991,739
NegeleEthiopia 2,0821,294
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0125,600
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9625,569
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9995,592
Laucala BayFiji 14,9189,270
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8629,236
NandiFiji 14,8629,236
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9569,294
HelsinkiFinland 8,0925,029
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1065,037
JoensuuFinland 8,3405,182
JokioinenFinland 8,1745,079
JyvskylFinland 8,3305,176
KajaaniFinland 8,5275,299
KuopioFinland 8,3745,203
KuusamoFinland 8,7075,411
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1665,075
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1385,057
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2975,156
OuluFinland 8,6115,351
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,8735,514
TampereFinland 8,2435,122
TurkuFinland 8,1535,066
VaasaFinland 8,4355,241
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5244,054
BiarritzFrance 7,1304,431
BordeauxFrance 7,2094,480
BrestFrance 7,7014,785
CaenFrance 7,5884,716
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2834,526
DijonFrance 7,1864,465
GourdonFrance 7,1064,416
GrenobleFrance 6,9604,325
Le MansFrance 7,4484,628
LilleFrance 7,5754,707
LyonFrance 7,0454,378
MarseilleFrance 6,8164,236
MontpellierFrance 6,8834,277
NancyFrance 7,2814,524
NantesFrance 7,4584,634
NiceFrance 6,7554,198
ParisFrance 7,4404,623
PerpignanFrance 6,8544,259
StrasbourgFrance 7,2184,485
ToulonFrance 6,7544,197
ToulouseFrance 7,0034,352
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6425,992
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7936,086
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6425,991
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,5585,940
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8386,113
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,41310,821
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,77410,424
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,77610,425
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,58010,303
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8729,863
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,03610,586
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0439,969
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,2233,246
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,3353,315
BitamGabon 2,8821,791
CocobeachGabon 2,9951,861
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,4671,533
LambarnGabon 2,8411,765
LastourvilleGabon 2,5931,611
LibrevilleGabon 2,9821,853
MakokouGabon 2,6601,653
MayumbaGabon 2,6701,659
MitzicGabon 2,7981,739
MkamboGabon 2,5911,610
MoandaGabon 2,5001,553
MouilaGabon 2,7051,681
Port-GentilGabon 2,9881,857
TchibanGabon 2,6581,652
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5368,411
BanjulGambia 6,1893,846
SukhumiGeorgia 6,2183,864
TbilisiGeorgia 6,1203,803
BerlinGermany 7,4484,628
BrockenGermany 7,4504,630
CologneGermany 7,4784,647
DresdenGermany 7,2984,535
ErfurtGermany 7,3574,572
EssenGermany 7,5214,674
FichtelbergGermany 7,2464,503
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3394,561
GeisenheimGermany 7,3494,567
GorlitzGermany 7,2734,519
HamburgGermany 7,6534,756
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6544,756
HannoverGermany 7,5444,688
HelgolandGermany 7,7684,827
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0334,370
KarlsruheGermany 7,2374,497
KasselGermany 7,4334,619
KonstanzGermany 7,0794,399
LeipzigGermany 7,3614,574
LindenbergGermany 7,4024,599
MagdeburgGermany 7,4564,633
MunichGermany 7,0644,390
MünsterGermany 7,5564,695
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5454,688
NurembergGermany 7,2034,476
NurnbergGermany 7,2044,477
PotsdamGermany 7,4464,627
RostockGermany 7,6554,757
SchleswigGermany 7,7564,820
StuttgartGermany 7,1884,467
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3694,579
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9954,347
AccraGhana 4,1902,604
KumasiGhana 4,3892,727
TamaleGhana 4,4732,779
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7344,184
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,9563,701
AthensGreece 5,6783,529
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,6493,510
ChiosGreece 5,6803,529
CorfuGreece 5,9333,687
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,0263,745
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,3623,332
IoanninaGreece 5,9213,679
KalamataGreece 5,6113,487
KerkiraGreece 5,9333,687
Kythira IslandGreece 5,5053,421
LamiaGreece 5,8003,604
LarissaGreece 5,8803,654
LemnosGreece 5,8613,642
LimnosGreece 5,8633,643
MethoniGreece 5,5933,475
MilosGreece 5,5253,433
MitiliniGreece 5,7513,574
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,7553,576
NaxosGreece 5,5523,450
PatrasGreece 5,7443,570
RhodesGreece 5,4403,380
SamosGreece 5,5963,478
Skiros IslandGreece 5,7703,586
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,3973,354
ThessalonikiGreece 5,9653,707
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6533,513
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7103,548
AasiaatGreenland 11,1206,910
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3986,462
AputiteqGreenland 10,2866,392
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4486,492
FrederikshbGreenland 10,8446,739
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1276,915
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0586,872
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0976,274
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0606,873
JulianehbGreenland 10,6226,601
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,0056,839
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0926,271
NanortalikGreenland 10,5616,563
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6036,589
NordGreenland 10,7646,689
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9936,831
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,6447,236
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4506,494
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,0026,837
UpernavikGreenland 11,2907,016
UummannaqGreenland 11,1246,913
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,8816,762
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,8816,762
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9388,661
BokeGuinea 5,8973,664
ConakryGuinea 5,7143,551
FaranahGuinea 5,4523,388
KankanGuinea 5,3283,311
KindiaGuinea 5,6623,518
KissidougouGuinea 5,3563,329
LabeGuinea 5,6673,522
MacentaGuinea 5,2563,266
MamouGuinea 5,6003,480
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0983,168
SiguiriGuinea 5,3693,336
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0163,739
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3146,409
TimehriGuyana 10,3186,412
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0527,489
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,80611,686
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,46111,472
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,61211,566
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,30111,373
Midway IslandHawaii 16,38410,181
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,60711,562
CatacamasHonduras 13,4508,358
CholutecaHonduras 13,5628,428
La CeibaHonduras 13,5588,425
La MesaHonduras 13,6698,494
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2268,218
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7548,547
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5788,438
TelaHonduras 13,6248,466
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6185,977
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6185,977
BudapestHungary 6,7954,223
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7844,216
DebrecenHungary 6,7454,191
KeszthelyHungary 6,7544,197
MiskolcHungary 6,8264,242
PecsHungary 6,6524,134
SzegedHungary 6,6394,126
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8234,240
AkureyriIceland 9,6395,990
DalatangiIceland 9,4545,875
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4355,863
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5025,905
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6235,980
ReykhólarIceland 9,7726,072
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6736,011
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7686,070
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5615,941
AgraIndia 6,5284,057
AhmedabadIndia 5,8203,617
AkolaIndia 6,0333,749
AllahabadIndia 6,7244,179
AmritsarIndia 6,5994,101
BangaloreIndia 5,6433,506
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5263,434
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7984,224
BikanerIndia 6,2203,865
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8953,663
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5894,716
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5894,716
DaltonganjIndia 6,8444,253
DarbhangaIndia 7,1224,426
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,9824,960
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,9914,966
DumkaIndia 7,1374,435
DwarkaIndia 5,4903,412
GoaIndia 5,4323,376
GuwahatiIndia 7,6184,734
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9693,709
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0563,763
JagdalpurIndia 6,3863,969
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1454,440
KotaIndia 6,2203,865
KozhikodeIndia 5,3803,343
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9724,333
LudhianaIndia 6,6214,114
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3783,342
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8074,230
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5563,453
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1503,822
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2333,873
New DelhiIndia 6,5584,075
PambanIndia 5,6213,493
PuneIndia 5,6223,494
SagarIndia 6,3753,961
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7774,211
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3583,330
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3583,330
VeravalIndia 5,4873,410
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4313,997
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,4586,499
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2935,775
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,0895,026
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8086,095
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2206,351
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1656,938
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4454,627
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6457,236
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5064,665
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5015,283
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8197,344
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2365,739
AbadanIran 5,0083,112
ArakIran 5,4443,383
BabolsarIran 5,8173,615
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0543,140
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7863,596
Bandar LengehIran 4,9063,049
BirjandIran 5,7293,560
BushehrIran 4,9623,083
ChahbaharIran 5,1263,185
DezfulIran 5,2113,238
EsfahanIran 5,3563,328
IranshahrIran 5,2993,293
KermanIran 5,3703,337
KermanshahIran 5,3913,350
Khoram AbadIran 5,3293,311
MashhadIran 6,0693,771
OroomiehIran 5,6883,535
RamsarIran 5,7663,583
RashtIran 5,7763,589
SemnanIran 5,7323,562
ShahroudIran 5,8763,651
ShirazIran 5,0943,166
TabrizIran 5,7643,582
TeheranIran 5,6643,519
YazdIran 5,4023,357
ZahedanIran 5,5113,424
ZanjanIran 5,6753,527
BaghdadIraq 5,1953,228
BasraIraq 5,0143,115
BelmulletIreland 8,4395,244
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2505,127
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3525,190
ClonesIreland 8,3145,166
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,3675,199
CorkIreland 8,1815,084
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1765,081
DublinIreland 8,2095,101
KilkennyIreland 8,1845,086
Malin HeadIreland 8,4175,231
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1155,043
ShannonIreland 8,2665,137
ValentiaIreland 8,2675,137
EilatIsrael 4,6552,893
HaifaIsrael 5,0193,119
JerusalemIsrael 4,9143,054
Tel AvivIsrael 4,9273,062
AlbengaItaly 6,7584,199
AlgheroItaly 6,4193,989
AmendolaItaly 6,2483,882
AnconaItaly 6,5294,057
ArezzoItaly 6,5674,081
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1763,838
BergamoItaly 6,8614,264
BolognaItaly 6,6934,159
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8874,280
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,0393,753
BrindisiItaly 6,0933,786
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2523,885
CameriItaly 6,8844,278
CampobassoItaly 6,2823,904
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2933,910
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2193,865
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3253,930
Cape MeleItaly 6,7484,193
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,1043,793
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,8473,633
CerviaItaly 6,6304,120
CiampinoItaly 6,3743,961
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6804,151
Cisa PassItaly 6,7344,185
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4233,991
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8714,270
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,7653,582
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9423,693
DecimomannuItaly 6,2663,893
DobbiacoItaly 6,8874,280
FalconaraItaly 6,5344,060
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6244,116
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2453,881
FonniItaly 6,3293,933
FrontoneItaly 6,5444,066
FrosinoneItaly 6,3343,936
GelaItaly 5,8363,627
GenoaItaly 6,7684,205
GhediItaly 6,8174,236
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1323,810
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2493,883
GrossetoItaly 6,5224,053
GrottaglieItaly 6,0933,786
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4313,996
GuidoniaItaly 6,3893,970
IstranaItaly 6,7844,216
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7373,565
LatinaItaly 6,3373,938
LatronicoItaly 6,0883,783
LecceItaly 6,0433,755
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5444,067
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,0973,789
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9073,670
MilanItaly 6,8544,259
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8924,283
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4824,028
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,2243,868
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,3953,974
PadovaItaly 6,7644,203
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8664,267
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9753,713
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,9893,722
PantelleriaItaly 5,8943,663
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7534,197
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2783,901
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5084,044
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3873,969
PiacenzaItaly 6,7854,216
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6394,126
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6524,133
Ponza IslandItaly 6,2713,897
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,1523,823
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,3643,954
PrizziItaly 5,9313,685
RadicofaniItaly 6,5124,047
Resia PassItaly 6,9434,315
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5994,101
RivoltoItaly 6,7854,216
Rolle PassItaly 6,8564,261
RomeItaly 6,3923,972
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,3853,968
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7574,199
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7484,193
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2583,889
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9933,724
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6944,160
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4163,987
Scuro MountainItaly 5,9973,727
SigonellaItaly 5,8463,633
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,0923,785
TarvisioItaly 6,8244,240
TermoliItaly 6,3173,926
TorinoItaly 6,8694,269
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8894,281
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,9843,719
TrevicoItaly 6,2113,860
TrevisoItaly 6,7784,212
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7344,184
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8754,272
UdineItaly 6,7894,219
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0393,753
VeniceItaly 6,7584,200
VeronaItaly 6,7944,222
VicenzaItaly 6,7894,219
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,4153,986